hit counter
Fielding | Canberra City and Suburban Cricket Association
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 233   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 PlayerClubMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Ghirardello, MattWorkers (Redbacks) Cricket Club19130001
2 Paton, JacobPanthers16120010
3 Eade, DanielSTC Pumas Cricket Club13120001
4 Skurowski, BrentonWorkers (Redbacks) Cricket Club17110010
5 de Bruyn, MitchellPanthers15110000
6 Ragavan, GinakanLanka Lions Cricket Club17100010
7 Wheeler, AndrewWorkers (Redbacks) Cricket Club17100000
8 Dhillon, TejinderCanberra Gymkhana Cricket Club17102000
9 Weeden, MitchellCanberra City Cricket Club1491010
10 Gleeson, RichardSTC Pumas Cricket Club1490000
11 Chrisp, PhilWorkers (Redbacks) Cricket Club1780000
12 Saggar, VarunSTC Pumas Cricket Club1680000
13 Kuhn, ChrisWorkers (Redbacks) Cricket Club1580000
14 Wells, MattWorkers (Redbacks) Cricket Club1880000
15 Hutchinson, DavidSTC Pumas Cricket Club980000
16 Parulekar, AshayCanberra Gymkhana Cricket Club1180010
17 Robertson, LukePanthers1880000
18 Hewat, MattPanthers1870010
19 Axon, GregSTC Pumas Cricket Club1476010
20 Sutherland, BevanCanberra City Cricket Club1370000
21 D'Souza, IvanSTC Pumas Cricket Club1473010
22 Ghirardello, TimWorkers (Redbacks) Cricket Club1770011
23 Nicholas, RobPanthers970000
24 Dennett, TimCanberra City Cricket Club1870020
25 Davidlage, Wasantha KLanka Lions Cricket Club1770000
26 Kelly, JoshWorkers (Redbacks) Cricket Club1860000
27 Wallace, JustinWorkers (Redbacks) Cricket Club1460000
28 Bazzana, AlexanderPanthers660000
29 Wanigarathne, KusalLanka Lions Cricket Club960000
30 Divito, MarcusCanberra Gymkhana Cricket Club1567500
31 Edirisooriya, AnuradhaLanka Lions Cricket Club1360010
32 Gill, JitCanberra Gymkhana Cricket Club1560000
33 Hartland, BrentCanberra City Cricket Club852000
34 Sood, RonyCanberra Gymkhana Cricket Club1250000
35 De Alwis, DamianLanka Lions Cricket Club1750000
36 Hameed, ZamirLanka Lions Cricket Club1250000
37 Poria, JayCanberra Gymkhana Cricket Club850000
38 Kumara, IndikaLanka Lions Cricket Club950000
39 Iqbal, ZeeshanLanka Lions Cricket Club1650010
40 Polglase, DaveCanberra City Cricket Club1850000
41 Senevirathna, MilindaLanka Lions Cricket Club1850000
42 Mehta, ShubhangCanberra Gymkhana Cricket Club1550000
43 Nagar, AmitWorkers (Redbacks) Cricket Club1050000
44 Brown, KyleWorkers (Redbacks) Cricket Club1840000
45 Kratzel, MattWorkers (Redbacks) Cricket Club1540000
46 Briggs, Anthony JPanthers1140000
47 Woodbridge, LiamWorkers (Redbacks) Cricket Club1840000
48 Khurana, SourabhSTC Pumas Cricket Club1142100
49 Duncan, AndyCanberra City Cricket Club1540000
50 Brooker, Daniel WSTC Pumas Cricket Club340010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 233   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.