hit counter
Fielding | Canberra City and Suburban Cricket Association
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 244   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 PlayerClubMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Roberson, PatCook XI Cricket Club16150000
2 Carlyle, RorySTC Pumas Cricket Club1390001
3 Roy, RommelCanberra Gymkhana Cricket Club1690000
4 Miller, TroyCook XI Cricket Club1699001
5 Waldon, MichaelLake George Bunyips Cricket Club1190001
6 Webster, TimSTC Pumas Cricket Club1590010
7 Sturgiss, CollinQueanbeyan Cricket Club1890010
8 Adams, RyanLake George Bunyips Cricket Club1191000
9 Kumar, BhuvanTeluguMates Cricket Club1280000
10 Charman, MickQueanbeyan Cricket Club1380000
11 Walker, AnthonyWorkers (Redbacks) Cricket Club780000
12 Singh, JaspalCanberra Gymkhana Cricket Club1380000
13 Reddy, Naveen KTeluguMates Cricket Club970001
14 Karlapur, PrasadTeluguMates Cricket Club1270020
15 Verwey, AdamCanberra Gymkhana Cricket Club1270010
16 Sharma, AkshunAKS Jets Cricket Club1372001
17 Sudham, Varun BTeluguMates Cricket Club760001
18 Andrews, WillSTC Pumas Cricket Club1662020
19 Charman, KennyQueanbeyan Cricket Club1660000
20 Samant, MihirCanberra Gymkhana Cricket Club1760000
21 Newton, DanielQueanbeyan Cricket Club1860000
22 Williams, MattLake George Bunyips Cricket Club1160000
23 Griffiths, ScottQueanbeyan Cricket Club1160010
24 McKee, RobLake George Bunyips Cricket Club960000
25 Patkar, HarshajCanberra Gymkhana Cricket Club1450000
26 tattersall, andrewCook XI Cricket Club1550000
27 Kelly, Ross SWorkers (Redbacks) Cricket Club1350010
28 Thivy, NadaavLake George Bunyips Cricket Club1350000
29 Robertson, LukeQueanbeyan Cricket Club1250000
30 Usback, MarkWorkers (Redbacks) Cricket Club1150000
31 Boyd, David JLake George Bunyips Cricket Club1254000
32 clifford, aaronCook XI Cricket Club1750000
33 Sillis, Nathan PLake George Bunyips Cricket Club1350000
34 Little, Dylan JLake George Bunyips Cricket Club640001
35 Singh, ArpitCanberra Gymkhana Cricket Club1340000
36 Nath, GopiTeluguMates Cricket Club1440000
37 Mayer, RyanLake George Bunyips Cricket Club240010
38 Rumble, AlCook XI Cricket Club1640000
39 Nicolson, GlennSTC Pumas Cricket Club1540000
40 McComas, RobertSTC Pumas Cricket Club1240000
41 Jansen, BenQueanbeyan Cricket Club1140000
42 Taylor, JamesSTC Pumas Cricket Club1440000
43 Ranganathan, ArunTeluguMates Cricket Club16410020
44 Divito, NinoCanberra Gymkhana Cricket Club1740010
45 Marri, NikhilTeluguMates Cricket Club940000
46 Bheeman, BhanuTeluguMates Cricket Club1040000
47 Samineni, HarishTeluguMates Cricket Club1540010
48 Madawala, AnudhSTC Pumas Cricket Club1241000
49 Lang, MickWorkers (Redbacks) Cricket Club1130000
50 Harris, AnthonyAKS Jets Cricket Club1437000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 244   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.