hit counter
Fielding | Canberra City and Suburban Cricket Association
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 244   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 PlayerClubMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Roberson, PatCook XI Cricket Club16150000
2 Adams, RyanLake George Bunyips Cricket Club1191000
3 Carlyle, RorySTC Pumas Cricket Club1390001
4 Roy, RommelCanberra Gymkhana Cricket Club1690000
5 Sturgiss, CollinQueanbeyan Cricket Club1890010
6 Miller, TroyCook XI Cricket Club1699001
7 Waldon, MichaelLake George Bunyips Cricket Club1190001
8 Webster, TimSTC Pumas Cricket Club1590010
9 Walker, AnthonyWorkers (Redbacks) Cricket Club780000
10 Singh, JaspalCanberra Gymkhana Cricket Club1380000
11 Charman, MickQueanbeyan Cricket Club1380000
12 Kumar, BhuvanTeluguMates Cricket Club1280000
13 Verwey, AdamCanberra Gymkhana Cricket Club1270010
14 Sharma, AkshunAKS Jets Cricket Club1372001
15 Reddy, Naveen KTeluguMates Cricket Club970001
16 Karlapur, PrasadTeluguMates Cricket Club1270020
17 Griffiths, ScottQueanbeyan Cricket Club1160010
18 McKee, RobLake George Bunyips Cricket Club960000
19 Sudham, Varun BTeluguMates Cricket Club760001
20 Newton, DanielQueanbeyan Cricket Club1860000
21 Williams, MattLake George Bunyips Cricket Club1160000
22 Andrews, WillSTC Pumas Cricket Club1662020
23 Charman, KennyQueanbeyan Cricket Club1660000
24 Samant, MihirCanberra Gymkhana Cricket Club1760000
25 Usback, MarkWorkers (Redbacks) Cricket Club1150000
26 Patkar, HarshajCanberra Gymkhana Cricket Club1450000
27 Sillis, Nathan PLake George Bunyips Cricket Club1350000
28 tattersall, andrewCook XI Cricket Club1550000
29 Kelly, Ross SWorkers (Redbacks) Cricket Club1350010
30 Thivy, NadaavLake George Bunyips Cricket Club1350000
31 Robertson, LukeQueanbeyan Cricket Club1250000
32 Boyd, David JLake George Bunyips Cricket Club1254000
33 clifford, aaronCook XI Cricket Club1750000
34 Bheeman, BhanuTeluguMates Cricket Club1040000
35 Samineni, HarishTeluguMates Cricket Club1540010
36 Madawala, AnudhSTC Pumas Cricket Club1241000
37 Little, Dylan JLake George Bunyips Cricket Club640001
38 Singh, ArpitCanberra Gymkhana Cricket Club1340000
39 Ranganathan, ArunTeluguMates Cricket Club16410020
40 Divito, NinoCanberra Gymkhana Cricket Club1740010
41 Marri, NikhilTeluguMates Cricket Club940000
42 Nath, GopiTeluguMates Cricket Club1440000
43 Mayer, RyanLake George Bunyips Cricket Club240010
44 Rumble, AlCook XI Cricket Club1640000
45 Taylor, JamesSTC Pumas Cricket Club1440000
46 Nicolson, GlennSTC Pumas Cricket Club1540000
47 McComas, RobertSTC Pumas Cricket Club1240000
48 Jansen, BenQueanbeyan Cricket Club1140000
49 Meda, KiranTeluguMates Cricket Club1430010
50 Bennett, TomAKS Jets Cricket Club1430001
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 244   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.