hit counter
Fielding | Canberra City and Suburban Cricket Association
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 233   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 PlayerClubMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Ghirardello, MattWorkers (Redbacks) Cricket Club19130001
2 Eade, DanielSTC Pumas Cricket Club13120001
3 Paton, JacobPanthers16120010
4 Skurowski, BrentonWorkers (Redbacks) Cricket Club17110010
5 de Bruyn, MitchellPanthers15110000
6 Dhillon, TejinderCanberra Gymkhana Cricket Club17102000
7 Ragavan, GinakanLanka Lions Cricket Club17100010
8 Wheeler, AndrewWorkers (Redbacks) Cricket Club17100000
9 Weeden, MitchellCanberra City Cricket Club1491010
10 Gleeson, RichardSTC Pumas Cricket Club1490000
11 Hutchinson, DavidSTC Pumas Cricket Club980000
12 Parulekar, AshayCanberra Gymkhana Cricket Club1180010
13 Robertson, LukePanthers1880000
14 Chrisp, PhilWorkers (Redbacks) Cricket Club1780000
15 Kuhn, ChrisWorkers (Redbacks) Cricket Club1580000
16 Wells, MattWorkers (Redbacks) Cricket Club1880000
17 Saggar, VarunSTC Pumas Cricket Club1680000
18 Davidlage, Wasantha KLanka Lions Cricket Club1770000
19 Hewat, MattPanthers1870010
20 Dennett, TimCanberra City Cricket Club1870020
21 Ghirardello, TimWorkers (Redbacks) Cricket Club1770011
22 Nicholas, RobPanthers970000
23 Axon, GregSTC Pumas Cricket Club1476010
24 Sutherland, BevanCanberra City Cricket Club1370000
25 D'Souza, IvanSTC Pumas Cricket Club1473010
26 Kelly, JoshWorkers (Redbacks) Cricket Club1860000
27 Wallace, JustinWorkers (Redbacks) Cricket Club1460000
28 Gill, JitCanberra Gymkhana Cricket Club1560000
29 Edirisooriya, AnuradhaLanka Lions Cricket Club1360010
30 Bazzana, AlexanderPanthers660000
31 Wanigarathne, KusalLanka Lions Cricket Club960000
32 Divito, MarcusCanberra Gymkhana Cricket Club1567500
33 Mehta, ShubhangCanberra Gymkhana Cricket Club1550000
34 Nagar, AmitWorkers (Redbacks) Cricket Club1050000
35 Hartland, BrentCanberra City Cricket Club852000
36 Sood, RonyCanberra Gymkhana Cricket Club1250000
37 Polglase, DaveCanberra City Cricket Club1850000
38 Senevirathna, MilindaLanka Lions Cricket Club1850000
39 Poria, JayCanberra Gymkhana Cricket Club850000
40 Kumara, IndikaLanka Lions Cricket Club950000
41 Iqbal, ZeeshanLanka Lions Cricket Club1650010
42 De Alwis, DamianLanka Lions Cricket Club1750000
43 Hameed, ZamirLanka Lions Cricket Club1250000
44 Douglas, NathanWorkers (Redbacks) Cricket Club1643010
45 Sharma, PrashantWorkers (Redbacks) Cricket Club1740000
46 tattersall, andrewCook XI Cricket Club1640000
47 Jaswal, SameerSTC Pumas Cricket Club1540000
48 Brown, KyleWorkers (Redbacks) Cricket Club1840000
49 Kratzel, MattWorkers (Redbacks) Cricket Club1540000
50 Briggs, Anthony JPanthers1140000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 233   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.